clique para ampliar
- Finalistas da Taça de Portugal de Petanca (C. Petanca Taipas)
Futebol
Popular
1ª Divisão 8ª Jornada
Penacova-Pombeiro,
2-3
Calvos-Atães, 2-1
Nespereira-Infias, 3-0
Tagilde-Montesinhos, 2-2
Folgou: Abação
2ª
Divisão 7ª Jornada
Pinheiro-S. Faustino, 4-2
S. Cristóvão-Souto Gondomar, 3-0
U. Cano-Infantas, 2-1
Castelões-Gémeos, 3-0
Vitória
Sexta 20h30-Chaves-Vitória A, 4-3
Sab. 15h-Vitória-P. Ferreira (Juniores), 2-1
16h-CAB Madeira-Vitória (Basquetebol), 70-81
Dom. 11h-Boavista-Vitória (Juvenis), 0-3
15h-Vitória B-Varzim, 2-1
Vitória-VC Viana (Voleibol), 1-3
1ª Liga 18ª Jornada
Sexta 20h30-Chaves-Vitória, 4-3
Sab. 18h15-P. Ferreira-Marítimo, 0-0
2030-Braga-Benfica, 1-3
Dom.16h-Tondela-Feirense, 3-1
Boavista-Portimonense, 2-0
18h-Belenenses-Rio Ave, 1-2
20h15-Sporting-Aves , 3-0
Seg. 19h-Moreirense-Setúbal, 2-2
21h-Estoril-Porto
2ª Liga 20ª Jornada
Sab.11h15-Académica-Ac Viseu, 1-
15h-Sporting b-Covilhã, 0-1
15h-Benfica B-UD Oliveirense, 3-2
Dom-11h15-Gil Vicente-Porto B, 0-1
15h-Penafiel-Nacional, 0-3
Stª Clara-Cv. Piedade, 1-0
Arouca-Famalicão, 1-0
Leixões-Real, 3-0
Vitória B-Varzim, 2-1
16h-U. Madeira-Braga B, 1-1
Camp. Portugal 16ª Jornada
Dom. 15h-Vilaverdense-Merelinense, 2-2
S. Martinho-AD Oliveirense, 2-1
Vizela-Bragança, 1-1
Arões-Atl. Valdevez, 1-2
Mirandela-Minas Argozelo, 1-0
Mondinense-Câmara Lobos, 0-1
Fafe-Montalegre, 2-1
Torcatense-P. Salgadas, 4-1
Futebol Distrital
Pró-Nacional 19ª Jornada
Sab. 15h-S. Paio D’Arcos-Serzedelo, 3-1
Dom. 15h-Joane-Vieira, 1-4
Taipas-Esposende, 0-0
Porto D’Ave-Ninense, 0-2
Cabreiros-Am. Urgeses, 0-0
Prado-Mª Fonte, 1-2
Forjães-Brito, 1-0
Stª Eulália-Águias Graça, 2-0
Marinhas-Pevidém, 0-2
Honra 15ª Jornada
Sab-Ponte-Antime, 1-1
Emilianos-Regadas, 0-1
S. Paio Vizela-Pica, 0-2
Dom. 15h-Ruivanense-Berço, 2-1
Airão-Ribeirão, 1-1
Prazins-Bairro, 1-2
Celoricense-Ases Stª Eufémia, 1-2
Lousado-Ronfe, 0-6
1ª Divisão 12ª Jornada
Sab-15h-Tabuadelo-Fradelos, 0-4
Polvoreira-Sandinenses, 2-2
Dom. 15h-Delães-Telhado, 1-1
Operário-Selho, 1-1
S. Cosme-Santiago, 1-3
F. Airão-Valinha, 2-6
Gonça-Campelos, 5-1